2019 Rep Fall Tryout Schedule


U12 Squirt Girls Rep- Head Coach - Chris Faulhafer:

Wednesday September 5th - 6:30pm - 8:30pm - Baden - Beck Park D2

Sunday September 9th - 3:00pm - 5:00pm - Baden - Beck Park D2 

Monday September 10th - 6:30pm - 8:30pm - Baden - Beck Park D2  RAINOUT

Wednesday September 12 - 6:30pm - 8:30pm - Baden - Beck Park D2

Thursday September 13 - 7:30 pm - 9:00 pm - Baden D1  Cancelled

 

U14 Peewee/Novice Girls Rep - Head Coach - Jeff Gerber:

Wednesday September 5th - 5:30pm - 7:30pm - Baden - Beck Park D1

Thursday September 6th - 5:30pm - 7:30pm - Baden - Beck Park D2

Saturday September 8th - 5:30pm - 7:30pm - Petersburg D1

Monday September 10th - 5:30pm - 7:30pm - Baden Beck Park D1  RAINOUT

Wednesday September 12 - 5:30pm - 7:30pm - Baden Beck Park D1

 

U10 Minor Atom/Mite Boys Rep - Head Coach - Mark Murray

Thursday, September 6 - 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm - Petersburg D2

Saturday, September 8 - 10:00 am - 12:00 pm - Petersburg D2

Thursday, September 13 - 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm - Baden D1

Saturday, September 15 - 2:30 pm - 4:30 pm Baden D2

Thursday, September 20 - 7:00 pm - 8:30 pm - Baden D2

 

 

U10 Major Atom/Mite Boys Rep 

Thursday, September 13 - 7:00 pm - 8:30 pm - Baden D2

Friday, September 14 - 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm - Petersburg D2

Tuesday, September 18 - 7:00 pm - 8:30 pm - New Hamburg D1

Thursday, September 20 - 7:00 pm - 8:30 pm - Baden D2

 

 

U12 Minor Squirt Boys Rep - Head Coach - Ryan Roth

Wednesday, September 5 - 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm - New Hamburg D1

Thursday, September 6 - 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm - Baden D1

Wednesday, September 12 - 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm - Petersburg D1

Monday, September 17 - 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm - Baden Beck Park D2

Wednesday, September 19 - 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm - Baden D2

 

U12 Major Squirt Boys Rep - Head Coach - Ian Collins

Sunday, September 9 - 9:30 am - 11:00 am - Baden Beck Park D2

Tuesday, September 11 - 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm - Baden Beck Park D2

Monday, September 17 - 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm - Baden Beck Park D2

Wednesday, September 19 - 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm - Baden Beck Park D2

 

U14 Peewee Boys Rep T1&T2 - Head Coach - Jeff Gerber & Dave Beaver (Respectively)

Monday, September 10 - 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm - St. Agatha  RAINOUT

Wednesday, September 12 - 8:00 pm - 9:30 pm - Baden D1

Monday, September 24 - 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm - New Hamburg D1

Saturday, September 29 - 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm - New Hamburg D1

 

U16 Bantam Boys Rep - Head Coach - Mike Freeman

Tuesday, September 11 - 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm - Baden D1

Wednesday, September 12 - 8:00 pm - 10:00 pm - Petersburg D1

Tuesday, September 18 - 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm - Baden D2

Wednesday, September 19 - 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm - New Hamburg D2 

**All times and locations subject to change - please check back frequently**

Thanks to our Gold Diamond Sponsors for 2018!! Please support them as they support us!!

Upcoming Events


Sep. 24, 2018 7:30 PM to 9:30 PM

Inter Association Meeting
WRC - TBD
Inter Association Meeting

read more »


WANT TO
GET IN THE GAME?

Tell your Team Manager to turn
RAMP Team on!

RAMP Ads

Do you want to reach thousands of users across hundreds of Minor Sports Association websites? Advertising with RAMP has never been easier! Get in touch with us now to discuss your needs.